Archive | April, 2013

Howlett leads Marshfield boys to three wins at 2013 Wisconsin Valley Conference Track Relays

Posted on 30 April 2013 by paul

This story is sponsored by: Premier Home Lending

MarshfieldAreaSports.com

WAUSAU – Keiron Howlett continued his hot early-season performance by individual winning three events, helping Marshfield boys teams take first in those events Tuesday at the 2013 Wisconsin Valley Conference Track & Field Relays at Wausau East High School.

Howlett had the meet’s top long jump (21-1.75), triple jump (41-11) and high jump (6-4). Howlett teammated with Matt Oestreich and Ryan Trierweiler to win the long jump relay, with Brad Krueger and Chris Paul to win the triple jump relay, and with Oestriech and Jake Bauer to win the high jump relay.

Howlett, Krueger and Oestreich also completed in the 300 hurdle shuttle to take second (49.71 seconds).

The Marshfield boys, which finished third in the team standings behind Stevens Point and D.C. Everest, also had second-place finishes in the 800 sprint medley and distance medley races.

The Marshfield girls team finished fourth in the team standings with 68 points. Wausau West was the champion with 124 points.

The Tigers did not have a champion, but had four second-place finishes.

Taking second for Marshfield were the shot put team of Melissa May, Miranda Forrest and Yasmeena Ougayour; the pole vault team of Maria Brix, Kate Schumitch and Megan Borgemoen; the 1,600 medley relay team of Rebecca Voss, Gabby Stauber, Martha Kupfer and Nikki Youngblood; and the distance medley team of Voss, Courtney Brown, Melissa Brix and McKayla Scheuer.

The Marshfield boys return to action Thursday at the Appleton East Invitiational, while the girls team will compete Friday at the Merrill Invitational.

2013 Wisconsin Valley Conference Relays
Girls
Team scores:
1. Wausau West 124; 2. D.C. Everest 104; 3. Stevens Point 80.5; 4. Marshfield 68; 5. Merrill 47.5; 6. Wisconsin Rapids 46; 7. Wausau East 30.
Winners and Marshfield results
Shot put:
1. Wausau West (Michelle Brandt 38-5, Katy Cihlar 38-2.25, Brianna Holubets 28-1.75); 2. Marshfield (Melissa May 37-0.75, Miranda Forrest 34-4, Yasmeena Ougayour 30-2.75).
Discus: 1. D.C. Everest (Paige Day 121-0, Taylor Rowerdink 101-0, Miranda Lang 96-5); 3. Marshfield (Ougayour 107-3, Forrest 95-5, Chelsea Akin 93-7).
Long jump: 1. Stevens Point (Payton Tepp 15-5.75, Tatum Houlihan 14-10.25, Emy Janssen 14-7.25); 5. Marshfield (Olivia Tierney 13-4, Sara Fuller 13-2, May 12-6.25).
Triple jump: 1. Wausau West (Hailey Deschaine 35-10, Katrina Pagel 32-0, Jasmin Samz 31-5); 6. Marshfield (Martha Kupfer 33-3, Anna Herkert 26-11, Anna Jensen 26-8.5).
Pole vault: 1. D.C. Everest (Grady Keding 11-0, Skylar Wallkush 10-0, Sophia Schuessler 10-0); 2. Marshfield (Kate Schumitsch 10-0, Megan Borgemoen 8-0, Maria Brix 8-0).
High jump: 1. D.C. Everest (Brianna Ziolokowski 5-0, Haley Kroll 4-10, Mara Baumann 4-6); 3. Marshfield (Susan Omoba 4-8, Mikayla Sebastian 4-6, Ellie Kummer 4-2).
6,400 relay: 1. Wausau West (Haley Dodd, Ellie Hrdina, Marissa Matushak, Emelyn Sheehan) 22:54.46; 5. Marshfield (Melissa Brix, Madie Koehn, McKayla Scheuer, Courtney Brown) 25:21.92.
300 hurdle shuttle: 1. Wausau West (Deschaine, Allison Brunner, Taylor Baine) 52.65.
800 relay: 1. Stevens Point (Kelly Johnson, Kaitlin Woyak, Makani Peters, Tepp) 1:51.59; 6. Marshfield (Ashleigh Sternitzky, Miranda Snortheim, Fuller, Kummer) 1:58.82.
1,600 sprint medley: 1. Wausau West (Deschaine, Davyn Fischer, Samz, Hrdina) 4:27.40; 2. Marshfield (Nikki Youngblood, Kupfer, Gabby Stauber, Rebecca Voss) 4:30.77.
400 relay: 1. Stevens Point (Kaitlin McNamara, Kaitlin Woyak, Johnson, Tepp) 51.61; 6. Marshfield (Sternitzky, Snortheim, Olivia Tierney, Omoba) 55.04.
900 hurdles relay: 1. Wausau West (Deschaine 49.26, Baine 50.30, Fischer 53.03); 3. Marshfield (Kupfer 51.95, Holubets 52.55, Schumitsch 58.00).
3,200 relay: 1. Wausau East (Jordan Burton, Barbie James, Abby Sann, Kennidi Knoblock) 10:21.38; 6. Marshfield (Scheuer, Jensen, Maddison Clemens, Sarah Claessens) 11:53.73.
800 sprint medley: 1. Wausau West (Elizabeth Roman-Bailon, Olivia Bramschreiber, Alyssa Faucett, Samz) 1:55.19; 4. Marshfield (Tierney, Omoba, Youngblood, Fuller) 1:59.96.
Distance medley: 1. Wausau West (Olivea Eaton, Drew Detert, Haylie Craig, Dodd) 13:47.20; 2. Marshfield (Voss, Brown, Mel. Brix, Koehn) 14:11.87.
Boys
Team scores:
1. Stevens Point 131; 2. D.C. Everest 104; 3. Marshfield 84.5; 4. Merrill 67; 5. Wausau West 60.5; 6. Wisconsin Rapids 31; 7. Wausau East 30.
Winners and Marshfield results
Shot put: 1. Stevens Point (Brad Schultz 51-6.75, Michael Clark 46-4.25, Ryan Louis 45-5); 4. Marshfield (Brad Schroeder 39-3, Andrew Gilkerson 37-1.25, Andy Wittman 35-4.25).
Discus: 1. Stevens Point (Clark 164-9, Schultz 147-5, Spencer Shirek 94-8); 5. Marshfield (Schroeder 108-1, Wittman 105-3, Tyler Peterson 91-5).
Long jump: 1. Marshfield (Keiron Howlett 21-1.75, Matt Oestreich 19-7, Ryan Trierweiler 19-0).
Triple jump: 1. Marshfield (Howlett 41-11, Brad Krueger 38-4.5, Chris Pahl 37-10).
Pole vault: 1. Merrill (Eric Ball 12-0, Trey Stevenson 10-0, Scott Arneson 10-0); 4. Marshfield (Ryan Wilsman 11-0, Noah Schulz 10-0, Krueger NH).
High jump: 1. Marshfield (Howlett 6-4, Oestreich 6-0, Jake Bauer 6-0).
6,400 relay: 1. Stevens Point (Juan Martinez, Tyler Tanko, Sam Sheibley, Michael Larson) 19:31.35; 3. Marshfield (Ryan Hayes, Devon Klement, Nolan Redetzke, Mack Scheppler) 19:32.90.
300 hurdle shuttle: 1. D.C. Everest (Kyle Kurtenbach, Konner Fierek, Austin Stolze) 49.31; 2. Marshfield (Howlett, Krueger, Oestreich) 49.71.
800 relay: 1. Stevens Point (Joey Flowertette, Victor Kizewski, Mark Sebree, Zach Mancl) 1:32.93; 5. Marshfield (Olin Boson, Bauer, Johanne Friedli, Riley Gebelein) 1:36.71.
1,600 sprint medley: 1. Stevens Point (Eric Plaster, Sam Donarski, Bennett Neale, Evan Hatton) 3:43.42; 5. Marshfield (Calden Wojt, Pahl, Alex Sainterme, Mack Scheppler) 4:00.49.
400 relay: 1. Stevens Point (Sheldon Harn, Kizewski, Sebree, Pozorski) 44.06; 4. Marshfield (O. Boson, Gebelein, Trierweiler, Devan Wrege) 44.94.
900 hurdles: 1. D.C. Everest (Fierek 42.38, Kurtenbach 43.29, Stolze 44.60); 5. Marshfield (Oestreich 45.32, Will Spindler 45.94, Krueger 49.16).
3,200 relay: 1. Stevens Point (Josh Hodsdon, Sam Sheibley, Derek Cruz, Conner Franz) 8:31.00; 6. Marshfield (Matt DeGrand, Klement, Thomas Kruger, Max Tibbett) 9:08.66.
800 sprint medley: 1. Stevens Point (Zach Mancl, Kizewski, Sebree, Pozorski) 1:38.06; 2. Marshfield (O. Boson, Gebelein, Johanne Friedli, Derek Coffren) 1:38.36.
Distance medley: 1. Stevens Point (Cole Shurbert-Hetzel, Cruz, Brett Chojnacki, Larson) 11:26.84; 2. Marshfield (Hayes, Redetzke, Craig Zalizniak) 11:37.92.

Comments Off on Howlett leads Marshfield boys to three wins at 2013 Wisconsin Valley Conference Track Relays

Marshfield boys golf competes at Wisconsin Dells

Posted on 30 April 2013 by paul

This story is sponsored by Forward Financial Bank

MarshfieldAreaSports.com

WISCONSIN DELLS – The Marshfield golf team competed at the Wisconsin Dells Invitational on Monday, taking sixth place out of 15 teams for the first 18 holes of the tournament at Trappers Turn Golf Club.

The tournament continued with 18 holes at Christmas Mountain, but Marshfield didn’t compete.

Kyle Hoffman tied for fourth with a 74 to top Marshfield. Ian Pillai had an 82, Josh Berres shot an 83 and Craig Serchen shot an 87 to complete the Tigers’ lineup.

Comments Off on Marshfield boys golf competes at Wisconsin Dells

Merrill outslugs Marshfield baseball

Posted on 30 April 2013 by paul

This story is sponsored by Victory Apparel

MarshfieldAreaSports.com

MARSHFIELD – Marshfield junior Daulton Varsho smacked two home runs, including a grand slam in a mad comeback attempt in the bottom of the seventh inning, but the Tigers came up short, losing 14-12 to Merrill in a Wisconsin Valley Conference baseball game Tuesday at Reeths Field.

Marshfield trailed 14-5 heading into the bottom of the seventh before rallying. Varsho capped the seven-run inning with his second homer to make it 14-12. Bo Howard then reached on an error before Jeron Hiller lined out to right field to end the game.

Howard added two doubles, Aaron Schwecke had a single and a double, and Jared Keif had two hits for Marshfield.

Marshfield (2-5, 0-2 Wisconsin Valley Conference) will play at Merrill on Wednesday after the second game of the scheduled doubleheader on Tuesday was postponed.

Bluejays 14, Tigers 12
Merrill 301 080 2 – 14 16 3
Marshfield 000 230 7 – 12 12 5
WP:
Colton Bloch. LP: Jack Donahue.
Top hitters: MAR, Bo Howard 2×4, 2 2Bs; Daulton Varsho 2×5, 2 HRs, 6 RBIs; Aaron Schwecke 2×3, 2B; Jared Keif 2×5.
Records: Merrill 1-2 overall and Wisconsin Valley Conference; Marshfield 2-5, 0-2 WVC.

Comments Off on Merrill outslugs Marshfield baseball

Marshfield boys golf team third at second Wisconsin Valley Conference meet

Posted on 30 April 2013 by paul

This story is sponsored by: The University of Wisconsin-Marshfield/Wood County

MarshfieldAreaSports.com

MARATHON – The Marshfield boys golf team finished third and remained in second place in the overall standings after the second leg of the Wisconsin Valley Conference Tournament on Tuesday at Pine Valley Golf Course. The meet was hosted by Wausau West.

Craig Serchen and Ian Pillai tied for 10th and shot a team-best 84 to lead Marshfield. The Tigers finished with a score of 338, six shots behind Merrill. Stevens Point won the meet with a 315 behind meet medalist Trevor Thomas, who had a 76.

Kyle Hoffman and Evan Schneider added 85s for the Tigers.

Marshfield hosts the third leg of the tournament Friday at Riveredge Golf Course.

Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet No. 2
April 30, at Pine Valley Golf Course, Marathon
Team scores:
1. Stevens Point 315; 2. Merrill 332; 3. Marshfield 338; 4. Wisconsin Rapids 341; 5. D.C. Everest 344; 6. Wausau West 352; 7. Wausau East 384.
Top 15 individuals: 1. Trevor Thomas (SP) 76; 2. Mike Pagel (MER) 78; 3. Matt Sandquist (WW), Taylor Thomas (SP), Joe Benbow (WR) and Christian McDonald (SP) 79; 7. James McDonald (SP) and Mitch Kiefer (DC) 81; 9. Max Baranczyk (MER) 82; 10. Craig Serchen (MAR), Derek Tomczik (DC) and Ian Pillai (MAR) 84; 13. Kyle Hoffman (MAR), Coty Guenther (MER) and Evan Schneider (MAR) 85; 20. Josh Berres (MAR) 87.
Standings after WVC Meet No. 2
Team standings:
1. Stevens Point 14; 2. Marshfield 11; 3. Merrill 10; 4. Wisconsin Rapids 8; 5. D.C. Everest and Wausau West 5; 7. Wausau East 2.
Top 15 individuals: 1. Trevor Thomas (SP) 29; 2. Matt Sandquist (WW) 23.5; 3. James McDonald (SP) and Taylor Thomas (SP) 21.5; 5. Joe Benbow (WR) 20.5; 6. Kyle Hoffman (MAR) 17; 7. Michael Pagel (MER) 14; 8. Max Baranczyk (MER) and Christian McDonald (SP) 13.5; 10. Craig Serchen (MAR) 11.5; 11. Josh Berres (MAR) 11; 12. Coty Guenther (MER), Derek Tomczik (DC) and Mitch Kieffer (DC) 8.5; 15. Alex Witt (WE) 6.5.

Comments Off on Marshfield boys golf team third at second Wisconsin Valley Conference meet

Spencer softball whips Owen-Withee in doubleheader sweep

Posted on 30 April 2013 by paul

This story is sponsored by: High Street Salon, Spa & Travel

MarshfieldAreaSports.com

OWEN – The Spencer bats were cooking and the Rockets only needed six innings to sweep a Cloverbelt Conference East Division softball doubleheader from Owen-Withee 16-0 and 19-4 on Tuesday.

Spencer took advantage of 10 walks and five errors to win the opening game 16-0 behind a no-hitter from Tynae Phillips.

The Rockets pounded 12 hits, including a home run by Paige Johnson, to roll in the second game 19-4.

Both games, scheduled to be five-inning games, ended after three due to the 10-run rule.

Spencer had only five hits in the opener. Three were doubles by Marisa Johnson, Mandie Schultz and Macie Weber. Schultz had four RBIs in the win.

Paige Johnson had five RBIs and Colleen Arnold added three RBIs for Spencer in Game 2.

The Rockets improve to 6-2 and 6-0 in the Cloverbelt East, while Owen-Withee falls to 0-4 overall and in the conference.

Spencer is scheduled to play a doubleheader at Neillsville on Friday.

Game 1
Rockets 16, Blackhawks 0
Spencer 5(11)0 – 16 5 1
Owen-Withee 000 – 0 0 5
WP:
Tynae Phillips. LP: Karaba.
SO: Phillips 3; Karaba 1. BB: Phillips 2; Karaba 10.
Top hitters: S, Sam Nikolay 2 runs; Marisa Johnson 2B, 2 runs, 2 RBIs; Paige Johnson 3 runs; Brooke Kettleborough 3 runs; Mandie Schultz 2B, 2 runs, 4 RBIs; Phillips 2 RBIs; Macie Weber 2B, 2 runs, 2 RBIs.

Game 2
Owen-Withee 004 – 4 5 6
Spencer 14(14) – 19 12 1
WP:
M. Johnson. LP: Heggemeier.
SO: Heggemeier 5; Johnson 1. BB: Heggemeier 8; Johnson 3.
Top hitters: OW, Karaba 2×2, HR, 4 RBIs. S, Nikolay 3 runs, 2 RBIs; M. Johnson 2B, 2 runs, 3 RBIs; P. Johnson 2×3, 2B, HR, 3 runs, 5 RBIs; Kettleborough 3 runs, 2 RBIs; Schultz 2×4, 2B, 2 RBIs; Weber 2×3, 2 runs; Amanda Skrzeczkoski 2 runs; Colleen Arnold 2×4, 3 RBIs; Lindsey Vaughan 2 RBIs.
Records: Spencer 6-2, 6-0 Cloverbelt East; Owen-Withee 0-4 overall and Cloverbelt East.

Comments Off on Spencer softball whips Owen-Withee in doubleheader sweep

UW-Marshfield/Wood County tennis teams compete at UW-Baraboo triangular

Posted on 30 April 2013 by paul

This story is sponsored by Dental Clinic of Marshfield

MarshfieldAreaSports.com

BARABOO – The University of Wisconsin-Marshfield/Wood County tennis teams competed in a triangular at UW-Baraboo on Tuesday.

The Marauders women defeated Baraboo 6-0 and Waukesha 4-2, while the men’s team beat Baraboo 7-2 and lost to Waukesha 8-1.

Winning twice for Marshfield was Abby Gotz, Kelsey Fierke and Tim Resheske.

UW-Marshfield will compete in the Wisconsin Collegiate Conference Tournament in Madison on Friday and Saturday.

Comments Off on UW-Marshfield/Wood County tennis teams compete at UW-Baraboo triangular

Marshfield softball rallies, but falls short at Merrill

Posted on 30 April 2013 by paul

This story is sponsored by: WDLB-AM 1450 and WOSQ-FM 92.3 radio

MarshfieldAreaSports.com

MERRILL – Marshfield fell behind early, rallied to tie the game, but came up short in search of its first victory as it lost to Merrill 5-3 in a Wisconsin Valley Conference softball game Tuesday.

The Bluejays (2-3, 1-1 Wisconsin Valley Conference) led 3-0 after two innings but Marshfield chipped away and tied it with two runs in the fifth.

Alexis Straughan had a one-out double and eventually scored when Autumn Slowiak reached on an error. Jordan Green followed with an RBI double to knot the score at 3-3.

Merrill came right back however, scoring twice against Marshfield pitcher Miranda Baierl, and the Tigers didn’t score over the last two innings.

Merrill pitcher MaKayla Heckendorf allowed just four hits to earn the win.

Marshfield (0-7, 0-2 WVC) plays at Wausau West on Wednesday.

Bluejays 5, Tigers 3
Marshfield 000 120 0 – 3 4 1
Merrill 210 020 x – 5 8 2
WP:
MaKayla Heckendorf. LP: Miranda Baierl.
SO: Baierl 2, Caitlin Kozik 0; Heckendorf 3. BB: Baierl 0, Kozik 0; Heckendorf 2.
Top hitters: MAR, Jordan Green 2B; Alexis Straughan 2B. MER, Reegan Byer 2×3, 3B; Mariah Turenne 2B.
Records: Marshfield 0-7, 0-2 Wisconsin Valley Conference; Merrill 2-3, 1-1 WVC.

Comments Off on Marshfield softball rallies, but falls short at Merrill

Marathon sweeps doubleheader from Auburndale softball

Posted on 30 April 2013 by paul

This story is sponsored by: Premier Home Lending

MarshfieldAreaSports.com

MARATHON – Marathon had five innings where it scored four runs or more and blew past Auburndale in a Marawood Conference South Division softball doubleheader 11-3 and 15-5 on Monday.

In the first game, Auburndale had nine hits but mustered only three runs.

Camille Swart, Heather Nigh and Kayla Gotz each had two hits for Auburndale, and Mikayla Jankowski had two RBIs in the loss.

Marathon scored 14 runs from the second through fourth innings of Game 2, pounding out 11 hits and taking advantage of 11 Auburndale walks.

Kendra Kundinger scored twice, and Swart and Gotz each had two hits and two RBIs for the Apaches.

Both teams are 2-2 overall and in the Marawood Conference.

Auburndale hosts Pittsville on Thursday.

Game 1
Raiders 11, Apaches 3
Marathon 401 004 2 – 11 10
Auburndale 003 000 0 – 3 9
LP:
Camille Swart.
SO: Swart 4. BB: Swart 5.
Top hitters: A, Swart 2×4, 2B; Heather Nigh 2×4; Kayla Gotz 2×4, 2B, RBI; Mikayla Jankowski 1×3, 2 RBIs.

Game 2
Raiders 15, Apaches 5
Auburndale 320 00 – 5 8
Marathon 154 5x – 15 11
LP:
Swart.
SO: Swart 1, Kelly Brokish 1. BB: Swart 5, Brokish 6.
Top hitters: A, Swart 2×3, 2 RBIs; Kendra Kundinger 2 runs; Nigh 2×3; Gotz 2×2, 2 RBIs.
Records: Auburndale 2-2 overall and Marawood South; Marathon 2-2 overall and Marawood South.
Note: Marathon statistics not provided.

Comments Off on Marathon sweeps doubleheader from Auburndale softball

Colby shuts out Columbus Catholic baseball

Posted on 30 April 2013 by paul

This story is sponsored by Forward Financial Bank

MarshfieldAreaSports.com

COLBY – Cody Meyer struck out 12 and held Marshfield Columbus Catholic to just two hits as Colby downed the Dons 5-0 in a Cloverbelt Conference East Division baseball game Tuesday at Colby High School.

Colby scored twice in the first and three times in the sixth.

Alex Larson took the loss for Columbus Catholic (0-3 overall and Cloverbelt East). He struck out seven and walked three.

The Dons play at Owen-Withee on Friday.

Hornets 5, Dons 0
Columbus 000 000 0 – 0 2 5
Colby 200 003 x – 5 6 1
WP:
Cody Meyer. LP: Alex Larson.
SO: Larson 7; Meyer 12. BB: Larson 3; Meyer 1.
Records: Columbus 0-3 overall and Cloverbelt East; Colby 1-2 overall and Cloverbelt East.

Comments Off on Colby shuts out Columbus Catholic baseball

Spencer softball sweeps doubleheader from Gilman, takes over first in Cloverbelt East

Posted on 29 April 2013 by paul

This story is sponsored by Victory Apparel

MarshfieldAreaSports.com

SPENCER – Sam Nikolay scored the game-winning run on a wild pitch in the eighth inning as the Spencer softball team edged Gilman 7-6 in the first game of a Cloverbelt Conference East Division doubleheader Monday at Spencer High School.

The Rockets followed that up with a 7-4 win to take over first place in the Cloverbelt East as they improve to 4-2 overall and 4-0 in the conference. Gilman drops to 4-2 overall and in the conference.

Mandie Schultz had two of Spencer’s eight hits in the first game and had two RBIs. Paige Johnson hit a home run and Tynae Phillips also had an RBI in the win.

Gilman led 6-3 after four innings before the Rockets rallied to tie the game with a pair of runs in the bottom of the seventh. Nikolay scored as the Pirates were trying to intentionally walk Paige Johnson.

Paige Johnson had three RBIs in second game, and Schultz added two for Spencer.

Macie Weber earned the win in relief, striking out four in 4 2/3 innings.

Spencer plays a doubleheader at Owen-Withee on Tuesday.

Game 1
Rockets 7, Pirates 6 (8 inn.)
Gilman 001 500 00 – 6 7 4
Spencer 012 010 21 – 7 8 1
WP:
Macie Weber. LP: Tiara Latz.
SO: Latz 8; Heidi Guenther 1, Weber 4. BB: Latz 3; Guenther 7, Weber 3.
Top hitters: G, Jenna Fedors 2×3, 3 RBIs; Makaylen Skabroud 2×4; Kendall Skabroud 1×3, 2 runs, 2 RBIs. S, Mandie Schultz 2×4, 3B, 2 RBIs, 2 runs; Paige Johnson HR; Tynae Phillips 2B.

Game 2
Rockets 7, Pirates 4
Spencer 302 110 – 7 4 1
Gilman 101 02x – 4 6 1
WP:
Phillips. LP: Erica Olsen.
SO: Phillips 6; Olsen 4. BB: Phillips 3; Olsen 4.
Top hitters: S, Paige Johnson 3 RBIs, run; Nikolay 2 runs; Marisa Johnson 2 runs; Schultz 2 RBIs. G, Kelsie Rosemeyer 3B, 2 runs; Jenna Fedors 2×3, 2B.
Records: Gilman 4-2 overall and Cloverbelt East; Spencer 4-2, 4-0 Cloverbelt East.

Comments Off on Spencer softball sweeps doubleheader from Gilman, takes over first in Cloverbelt East

WDLB/WOSQ Radio
American Family Insurance - Randy LeMoine Agency
Marshfield Tigers Booster Club
Victory Apparel
High Street Salon, Spa & Travel
Marshfield Alumni
All Insurance
Business Sponsors
thirty-one
Hub City Times
Total Electric
Individual Sponsors Wall
Forward Financial Bank