Archive | Cross Country

Marshfield cross country runner Joseph McKee voted WDLB-WOSQ Radio & MarshfieldAreaSports.com October High School Athlete of the Month

Posted on 09 November 2017 by paul

AthleteofmonthInside

Joseph McKee

MarshfieldAreaSports.com

Marshfield cross country runner Joseph McKee has been voted as the WDLB-WOSQ Radio & MarshfieldAreaSports.com October High School Athlete of the Month.

The High School Athlete of the Month Award is sponsored by Marshfield Clinic, Cost Cutters Family Hair Care and Burt Trophy & Awards.

Varsity athletes from the following high schools are eligible to be nominated for the award: Abbotsford, Athens, Auburndale, Colby, Columbus Catholic, Edgar, Granton, Greenwood, Loyal, Marathon, Marshfield, Neillsville, Owen-Withee, Pittsville, Spencer, Stratford and Thorp.

McKee received 660 of the nearly 1,800 votes cast.

Other nominees for the October award were Abbotsford football player Joe Aguilera, Stratford volleyball player Jadyn Dahlke, Edgar cross country runner Marissa Ellenbecker, and Marathon football player Donavon Free.

McKee, a sophomore, qualified for his first state meet with a fifth-place finish at the Division 1 sectional at Winneconne on Oct. 20, running in a time of 16:29.73. McKee ended up 48th in the 189-member Division 1 boys field at the WIAA State Cross Country Championships in Wisconsin Rapids on Oct. 28, finishing in 16:44.64. He also took fifth at the Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet at Standing Rock Park in Stevens Point on Oct. 14 in 16:39.0.

The winner of the WDLB-WOSQ Radio & MarshfieldAreaSports.com High School Athlete of the Year will be announced Monday, July 10.

Nominate someone for the November voting by emailing Paul Lecker at paul@marshfieldareasports.com by Nov. 28.

Comments Off on Marshfield cross country runner Joseph McKee voted WDLB-WOSQ Radio & MarshfieldAreaSports.com October High School Athlete of the Month

Auburndale girls fourth, Marshfield duo finish in top half at 2017 WIAA State Cross Country Championships

Posted on 28 October 2017 by paul

Marshfield senior Jordan Dzikowich, left, and sophomore Joseph McKee competed at the 2017 WIAA State Cross Country Championships on Saturday at Ridges Golf Course in Wisconsin Rapids. (Photo by Dan Akin/For MarshfieldAreaSports.com)

This story is sponsored by Victory Apparel

MarshfieldAreaSports.com

WISCONSIN RAPIDS – The Auburndale girls cross country team was making its third-straight appearance at the state meet, and as it did a year ago, the improvement continued.

After placing 13th in 2015 and ninth last year, Auburndale took fourth place on Saturday at the 2017 WIAA State Cross Country Championships at Ridges Golf Course.

The Apaches finished with 114 points, six shy of third-place Marshall. Dodgeland won the D-3 girls title with 54 points, with Lancaster second with 97.

Auburndale junior Isabella Jewell led the way, taking 26th in 20:40.04, 35 seconds better than last year when she finished 53rd.

Senior Kali Karl took 38th in 21:03.07 and freshman Erricka Zenner was 43rd in 21:09.44 to give Auburndale three top-50 finishers. Anna Kollross finished 65th in 21:32.89 and Vanessa Mitchell was 80th in 22:01.10 to round out the Apaches’ top five.

In the Division 1 boys race, Marshfield sophomore Joseph McKee and senior Jordan Dzikowich were making their first state appearances.

McKee took 48th place in 16:44.64 and Dzikowich was 80th in 17:01.11 among the 189 participants. The race was won by Drew Bosley of Mequon Homestead in 15:39.87.

“Joseph and Jordan both ran solid races today,” Marshfield coach Dan Akin said. “They both got to experience what state level competition is all about. They should be proud of their seasons.”

Boys team champions were Middleton (Division 1), Valders (Division 2), and Durand (Division 3). Stevens Point was second in Division 1. The Division 2 individual champion was Kavanaugh FitzPatrick (15:52.88) and the Division 3 winner was David Vannucchi of Onalaska Luther (15:54.83).

Sun Prairie won the Division 1 girls team title and Freedom took the Division 2 girls team championship.

Individual girls race winners were Peyton Sippy of Janesville Craig in Division 1 (18:01.56), Dana Feyen of Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau in Division 2 (18:39.68), and Marissa Ellenbecker of Edgar in Division 3 (18:56.33).

For complete results courtesy of the WIAA, click here.

Comments Off on Auburndale girls fourth, Marshfield duo finish in top half at 2017 WIAA State Cross Country Championships

Marshfield’s Joseph McKee, Jordan Dzikowich qualify for state at WIAA Division 1 cross country sectional

Posted on 20 October 2017 by paul

Marshfield’s Joseph McKee (second from left) and Jordan Dzikowich (middle) celebrate with the Marshfield High School cross country coaches after qualifying for the state meet with top-six finishes at the WIAA Division 1 sectional Friday at Lake Breeze Golf Course in Winneconne. (Submitted photo)

AllinsuranceAdBig

This story is sponsored by: All Insurance of Marshfield

MarshfieldAreaSports.com

WINNECONNE – Marshfield’s Joseph McKee and Jordan Dzikowich are moving on to state after earning top-six finishes at the WIAA Division 1 cross country sectional on Friday at Lake Breeze Golf Course. The meet was hosted by Neenah.

McKee, a sophomore, finished fifth in 16:29.73, and Dzikowich, a senior, was right behind in sixth in 16:30.02, to earn two of the five individual qualifying spots for next week’s state meet. Dzikowich earned the final state berth by just 0.59 of a second.

The 2017 WIAA State Cross Country Meet will be Saturday, Oct. 28, at Ridges Golf Course in Wisconsin Rapids.

The Marshfield boys finished fifth in the team standings with 118 points. Stevens Point won the sectional title with 45 points and Appleton North was second with 81, earning the two automatic team spots at the state meet.

“(McKee and Dzikowich) worked together the whole race,” Marshfield coach Dan Akin said. “They were in the top five or six the entire race. They both had their best times of their careers.”

Neenah’s Matt Meinke won the boys race in 15:57.25 and is one of the five individual qualifiers, along with the Marshfield duo, Wausau West’s Ryan Hartman (third, 16:25.36), and D.C. Everest’s Isaiah Winowiski (fourth, 16:26.69).

The Marshfield girls finished 10th with 251 points. Wausau West won the girls team title with 66 points, three better than Wisconsin Valley Conference rival Stevens Point as the two earned spots at the state meet.

West’s Brooke Jaworski won the girls race in 19:08.78, three seconds ahead of Appleton North’s Mary Rose Flood.

Marshfield senior Sophia Schrodi was the Tigers’ top finisher, taking 28th in 20:53.48. Senior Lilly O’Brien was 37th in 21:25.06.

The Division 1 boys will race at 2 p.m. next Saturday.

WIAA Division 1 Cross Country Sectional
Oct. 20, at Lake Breeze Golf Course, Winneconne (Host: Neenah)
*Top two teams and top five individuals not on those teams qualify for 2017 WIAA State Cross Country Meet, Oct. 28, at Ridges Golf Course, Wisconsin Rapids.
Boys
Team scores:
*1. Stevens Point 45; *2. Appleton North 81; 3. Neenah 84; 4. D.C. Everest 97; 5. Marshfield 118; 6. Appleton West 165; 7. Wausau West 175; 8. Hortonville 180; 9. Wausau East 246; 10. Wisconsin Rapids 251; 11. Merrill 354; 12. Antigo 362.
Top 10 individuals and Marshfield finishers: *1. Matt Meinke (NE) 15:57.25; 2. Johnny Hyland (SP) 16:14.30; *3. Ryan Hartman (WW) 16;25.36; *4. Isaiah Winowiski (DC) 16:26.69; *5. Joseph McKee (MAR) 16:29.73; *6. Jordan Dzikowich (MAR) 16:30.02; 7. Ethan Bohlman (DC) 16:30.61; 8. Tristan Sernau (SP) 16:31.41; 9. Stephen Dinkler (AN) 16:39.39; 10. Liam Belson (SP) 16:39.62; 22. Jared Oemig (MAR) 17:05.22; 40. Addison Hill (MAR) 17:32.75; 45. Joshua McKee (MAR) 17:44.35; 51. Jacob Dick (MAR) 17:50.83; 62. Paul Fischer (MAR) 18:23.84.
Girls
Team scores:
*1. Wausau West 66; *2. Stevens Point 69; 3. D.C. Everest 111; 4. Hortonville 121; 5. Neenah 129; 6. Appleton North 142; 7. Appleton West 162; 8. Wisconsin Rapids 202; 9. Wausau East 206; 10. Marshfield 251; 11. Merrill 257; 12. Antigo 366.
Top 10 individuals and Marshfield finishers: 1. Brooke Jaworski (WW) 19:08.78; *2. Mary Rose Flood (AN) 19:11.97; *3. Mariah Haight (WE) 19:13.19; 4. Maddie Hyland (SP) 19:27.82; *5. Maddy Vantassel (AW) 19:31.94; *6. Krista Baumgartner (NE) 19:43.04; 7. Grace Belson (SP) 19:45.99; *8. Katelyn Spooner (DC) 19:53.67; 9. Mackenzie Malone (WW) 19:58.23; 10. Alyssa Rafuse (HOR) 20:00.03; 28. Sophia Schrodi (MAR) 20:53.48; 37. Lilly O’Brien (MAR) 21:25.06; 45. Ali Geiger (MAR) 21:41.51; 69. Bailey Bauer (MAR) 24:06.28; 72. Elaina Kirschnik (MAR) 24:22.47.

Comments Off on Marshfield’s Joseph McKee, Jordan Dzikowich qualify for state at WIAA Division 1 cross country sectional

Marshfield boys third, girls fifth at Wisconsin Valley Conference Cross Country Meet

Posted on 14 October 2017 by paul

Marshfield’s Joshua McKee, Jordan Dzikowich, Joseph McKee and Sophie Schrodi earned all-conference honors with top-15 finishes at the 2017 Wisconsin Valley Conference Cross Country Meet on Saturday at Standing Rock Park in Stevens Point. (Submitted photo)

BoosterClub

This story is sponsored by: The Marshfield Tiger Booster Club

MarshfieldAreaSports.com

STEVENS POINT – The Stevens Point boys cross country continued its dominance as it won its 30th-straight Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet title on Saturday at Standing Rock Park.

The Panthers had six runners finish in the top 10, including boys individual champion Johnny Hyland, who won the race in 16:24.2. Point ended up with 27 points, with D.C. Everest second with 63 and Marshfield third with 72.

Stevens Point has won 40 of the last 41 WVC boys cross country titles, with the lone exception being in 1987.

Joseph McKee earned first-team all-conference honors by finishing fifth for Marshfield in 16:39.0. Jordan Dzikowich was 12th in 16:59.3 and Joshua McKee took 14th in 17:08.3 for the Tigers to grab honorable mention all-WVC honors.

Wausau West ended Stevens Point’s run of five-straight girls team titles by edging the Panthers 41-44. Marshfield was fifth with 138 points.

Brooke Jaworski of Wausau West won the girls race in 19:10.7, 8.3 seconds ahead of Stevens Point’s Madeline Hyland.

Marshfield’s top finish came from senior Sophia Schrodi, who was 15th in 20:48.3 Dehlia Kilty took 24th (21:34.2) and Ali Geiger was 27th (21:42.1) for the Tigers. Schrodi earned honorable mention all-conference.

“We were a little disappointed in our team places, but overall it was a good day for some great races,” Marshfield coach Dan Akin said. “Congrats to our four all-conference runners, we are happy for them.”

Marshfield will compete at the WIAA Division 1 sectional on Friday at Lake Breeze Golf Course in Winneconne. The meet will be hosted by Neenah.

2017 Wisconsin Valley Conference Cross Country Meet
Oct. 14, at Standing Rock Park, Stevens Point
Boys
Team scores:
1. Stevens Point 27; 2. D.C. Everest 63; 3. Marshfield 72; 4. Wausau West 105; 5. Wisconsin Rapids 138; 6. Wausau East 147; 7. Merrill 220.
Top 10 and Marshfield finishers: 1. Johnny Hyland (SP) 16:24.2; 2. Liam Belson (SP) 16:37.0; 3. Isaiah Winowiski (DC) 16:38.4; 4. Ryan Hartman (WW) 16:38.6; 5. Joseph McKee (MAR) 16:39.0; 6. Ethan Bohlman (DC) 16:39.2; 7. Tristan Sernau (SP) 16:40.4; 8. Chad Franz (SP) 16:47.7; 9. Alex Strojny (SP) 16:49.0; 10. Ben Brogan (SP) 16:50.7; 12. Jordan Dzikowich (MAR) 16:59.3; 14. Joshua McKee (MAR) 17:08.3; 19. Jared Oemig (MAR) 17:24.4; 22. Addison Hill (MAR) 17:29.7; 28. Jacob Dick (MAR) 18:01.7; 31. Paul Fischer (MAR) 18:05.2; 33. Carter Chojnacki (MAR) 18:16.7.
Girls
Team scores:
1. Wausau West 41; 2. Stevens Point 44; 3. D.C. Everest 79; 4. Wisconsin Rapids 127; 5. Marshfield 138; 6. Wausau East 157; 7. Merrill 172.
Top 10 and Marshfield finishers: 1. Brooke Jaworski (WW) 19:10.7; 2. Madeline Hyland (SP) 19:19.0; 3. Mariah Haight (WE) 19:22.0; 4. Rachel Jaworski (WW) 19:39.1; 5. Grace Belson (SP) 19:39.4; 6. Willow Sering (WR) 19:55.0; 7. Carly Olsen (SP) 19:59.9; 8. McKenna Taylor (WE) 20:03.0; 9. Katelyn Spooner (DC) 20:11.3; 10. Malorie Schmoll (DC) 20:26.9; 15. Sophia Schrodi (MAR) 20:48.3; 24. Dehlia Kilty (MAR) 21:34.2; 27. Ali Geiger (MAR) 21:42.1; 35. Lilly O’Brien (MAR) 22:28.7; 37. Bailey Bauer (MAR) 22:45.9; 42. Elaina Kirschnik (MAR) 23:34.1; 45. Leah Brown (MAR) 23:50.4; 48. Madysen Bohman (MAR) 23:55.3.

Comments Off on Marshfield boys third, girls fifth at Wisconsin Valley Conference Cross Country Meet

Marshfield boys third, girls seventh at Wisconsin Rapids Cross Country Invite

Posted on 07 October 2017 by paul

This story is sponsored by: WDLB-AM 1450 and WOSQ-FM 92.3 radio

MarshfieldAreaSports.com

WISCONSIN RAPIDS – The Marshfield boys finished third and the girls were seventh at the 21-team Wisconsin Rapids Cross Country Invitational on Saturday at Ridges Golf Course, home of the WIAA state meet.

The Tigers boys finished with 138 points, finishing behind only Stevens Point (54) and Hudson (76).

Joshua McKee was Marshfield’s top runner, finishing ninth in 16:57.6. Jordan Dzikowich was 19th (17:15.1), Joshua McKee was 21st (17:16.0), and Addison Hill finished 23rd (17:20.0) for the Tigers.

The Marshfield girls had 206 points, led by senior Sophia Schrodi, who was 12th in 20:36.0.

Stevens Point won the girls team title with 57 points, just one ahead of Wisconsin Dells.

Dehlia Kilty took 34th in 21:54.6 and Ali Geiger was 38th in 22:25.6 for the Tigers.

Marshfield returns to action Oct. 13 at the Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet at Standing Rock Park in Stevens Point.

Wisconsin Rapids Cross Country Invitational
Oct. 7, at Ridges Golf Course
Boys
Team scores:
1. Stevens Point 54; 2. Hudson 76; 3. Marshfield 138; 4. Waukesha South 152; 5. Darlington 176; 6. Rosholt 183; 7. Onalaska Luther 187; 8. Manitowoc 228; 9. Sauk Prairie 279; 10. Wisconsin Rapids 298; 11. Tomah 341; 12. Wisconsin Rapids Assumption 351; 13. Mauston 352; 14. Oshkosh West 376; 15. Sparta 377; 16. Oshkosh Lourdes 412; 17. Deerfield/Cambridge 430; 18. Green Bay West 431; 19. Wisconsin Dells 437; 20. Athens 444; 21. Edgar 624; Adams-Friendship and Gillett incomplete.
Top 10 and Marshfield finishers: 1. David Vannucchi (OL) 15:53.2; 2. George Bond (HUD) 16:30.0; 3. Sam Larson (OL) 16:34.4; 4. Payton Heinberg (DAR) 16:41.6; 5. Adam Rzentkowski (ROS) 16:44.3; 6. Johnny Hyland (SP) 16:46.0; 7. Max Bell (HUD) 16:48.7; 8. Tristan Sernau (SP) 16:54.8; 9. Joseph McKee (MAR) 16:57.6; 10. Liam Belson (SP) 16:58.8; 19. Jordan Dzikowich (MAR) 17:15.1; 21. Joshua McKee (MAR) 17:16.0; 23. Addison Hill (MAR) 17:20.0; 69. Jacob Dick (MAR) 18:23.8; 74. Carter Chojnacki (MAR) 18:27.3; 79. Paul Fischer (MAR) 18:33.6; 113. Evan Ellis (MAR) 19:19.4.
Girls
Team scores:
1. Stevens Point 57; 2. Wisconsin Dells 58; 3. Mauston 122; 4. Darlington 126; 5. Wisconsin Rapids 171; 6. Manitowoc 189; 7. Marshfield 206; 8. Deerfield/Cambridge 222; 9. Sauk Prairie 227; 10. Gillett 229; 11. Onalaska Luther 255; 12. Tomah 278; 13. Green Bay West 340; 14. Edgar 364; 15. Sparta 387; Adams-Friendship, Wisconsin Rapids Assumption, Athens, Oshkosh Lourdes, Oshkosh West, Rosholt incomplete.
Top 10 and Marshfield finishers: 1. Laura Baghin (WD) 19:08.3; 2. Sylvia Hansen (GIL) 19:41.2; 3. Marissa Ellenbecker (ED) 19:51.4; 4. Journey Malacina (MAU) 19:54.8; 5. Madeline Hyland (SP) 19:58.4; 6. Carly Olsen (SP) 19:59.3; 7. Reghan Komprood (DAR) 20:07.6; 8. Hannah Wilcox-Borg (TOM) 20:08.8; 9. Taylor Campbell (WD) 20:15.1; 10. Willow Sering (WR) 20:15.5; 12. Sophia Schrodi (MAR) 20:36.0; 34. Dehlia Kilty (MAR) 21:54.6; 38. Ali Geiger (MAR) 22:25.6; 62. Bailey Bauer (MAR) 23:18.2; 86. Leah Brown (MAR) 24:04.1; 91. Elaina Kirschnik (MAR) 24:12.0; 103. Brooke McGrath (MAR) 25:20.9; 109. Mya Williamson (MAR) 25:46.3.

Comments Off on Marshfield boys third, girls seventh at Wisconsin Rapids Cross Country Invite

Marshfield boys cross country wins title at Black River Falls Invitational

Posted on 03 October 2017 by paul

TotalElectricAdInside

This story is sponsored by Total Electric

MarshfieldAreaSports.com

BLACK RIVER FALLS – Four Marshfield boys placed in top 10 as the Tigers took the team title at the Black River Falls Cross Country Invitational on Tuesday.

Jordan Dzikowich was third in 17:26.8 and teammate Joseph McKee was fourth in 17:29.2 to lift the Tigers to the team win with 36 points, 11 better than second-place Durand.

Addison Hill was eighth (17:45.9), Joshua McKee took 10th (18:00.6), and Jared Oemig was 11th in 18:05.5 for Marshfield.

Marshfield senior Sophia Schrodi continued her late-season surge, placing third in 21:25.0 in the girls race. Dehlia Kilty also finished 10th for the Tigers in 22:36.8 as Marshfield placed third in the team standings behind Mauston and West Salem.

“We were glad to get to Black River and get some hills in,” Marshfield coach Dan Akin said. “This is, flat out, a very tough course at Skyline Golf Course. This was competition we haven’t seen and it was a very nice meet to attend.”

Marshfield will compete Saturday at the Wisconsin Rapids Invitational at the Ridges Golf Course, home of the WIAA State Cross Country Meet on Oct. 28.

Black River Falls Cross Country Invitational
Oct. 3, at Skyline Golf Course
Girls
Team scores:
1. Mauston 43; 2. West Salem 55; 3. Marshfield 82; 4. Ellsworth 132; 5. Neillsville 163; 6. Chippewa Valley 168; 7. Colby/Abbotsford 179; 8. Altoona 187; 9. Durand 239; 10. Black River Falls 252; 11. Sparta 287; 12. Adams-Friendship 325; Alma Center Lincoln and Eleva-Strum incomplete.
Top 10 and Marshfield finishers: 1. Journey Malacina (MAU) 20:17.2; 2. Kate Schroeder (WS) 21:10.9; 3. Sophia Schrodi (MAR) 21:25.0; 4. Chloee Lowry (NEI) 21:34.5; 5. Anna Boppart (MAU) 21:45.4; 6. Baileigh Johnson (NEI) 21:46.1; 7. Grace Hammer (MAU) 22:11.0; 8. Mya Scully (MAU) 22:17.3; 9. Kylie Wright (WS) 22:25.1; 10. Dehlia Kilty (MAR) 22:36.8; 16. Allison Geiger (MAR) 23:06.1; 24. Bailey Bauer (MAR) 23:44.4; 29. Lilly O’Brien (MAR) 24:05.8; 42. Brooke McGrath (MAR) 24:33.4; 54. Leah Brown (MAR) 25:21.5; 56. Mya Williamson (MAR) 25:38.4; 67. Shantel Nienast (MAR) 26:25.5; 77. Jocelyn Anderson (MAR) 27:19.2; 78. Madysen Bohman (MAR) 27:30.2; 81. Jerica Mueller (MAR) 27:42.9; 84. Emily Sautebin (MAR) 28:05.2; 89. Kendra Tremelling (MAR) 28:52.1; 93. Kinsey Regehr-Hadden (MAR) 29:12.7; 103. Sammantha Hoch (MAR) 31:23.4; 109. Taylor Swenson (MAR) 32:39.9; 113. Taylor Palecek (MAR) 36:40.1.
Boys
Team scores:
1. Marshfield 36; 2. Durand 47; 3. Mauston 93; 4. Sparta 108; 5. West Salem 136; 6. Black River Falls 183; 7. Colby/Abbotsford 210; 8. Neillsville 215; 9. Altoona 224; 10. Ellsworth 230; 11. Adams-Friendship 313; 12. Alma Center Lincoln 340; Chippewa Valley and Eleva-Strum incomplete.
Top 10 and Marshfield finishers: 1. Charlie McKinney (WS) 16:52.6; 2. Isaac Wegner (DUR) 16:56.5; 3. Jordan Dzikowich (MAR) 17:26.8; 4. Joseph McKee (MAR) 17:29.2; 5. Josiah Ziebell (MAU) 17:32.9; 6. Wesley Brantner (DUR) 17:40.9; 7. Adam Wiesender (BRF) 17:43.6; 8. Addison Hill (MAR) 17:45.9; 9. Riley Radle (DUR) 17:50.5; 10. Joshua McKee (MAR) 18:00.6; 11. Jared Oemig (MAR) 18:05.5; 17. Paul Fischer (MAR) 18;29.3; 21. Jacob Dick (MAR) 18:49.1; 22. Carter Chojnacki (MAR) 18:50.0; 23. Evan Ellis (MAR) 18:51.1; 28. Tanner Kanable (MAR) 19:09.7; 39. Nathaniel Phillips (MAR) 19:33.2; 40. Ben Claessons (MAR) 19:36.2; 43. Sam Huettl (MAR) 19:44.1; 47. Spencer Wirthlin (MAR) 19:51.1; 58. Gabe Pugh (MAR) 20:09.9; 64. Eben Lonsdale (MAR) 20:34.0; 67. Elijah Witzel (MAR) 20:40.3; 69. Myles Jensen (MAR) 20:42.8; 73. Hunter Karau (MAR) 20:51.0; 75. Kyler Jensen (MAR) 20:53.0; 77. Hugh Steiner (MAR) 21:02.7; 81. Brady Aumann (MAR) 21:08.9; 84. Luke Kaiser (MAR) 21:19.7; 86. Logan Mechler (MAR) 21:31.8; 88. Trey Montalvo (MAR) 21:33.5; 90. Gavin Ronning (MAR) 21:34.3; 95. Isaac Eberl (MAR) 21:55.3; 96. Seth Oemig (MAR) 21:55.6; 103. Michael Sternweis (MAR) 22:11.1; 106. David Marsh (MAR) 22:20.1; 118. Suhas Bhat (MAR) 23:00.4; 123. Cade Esker (MAR) 23:21.9; 124. Adrian Mayagoitia (MAR) 23:26.6; 128. Drake White-Bergey (MAR) 23:54.4; 133. Tyler Ketznberger (AMR) 24:13.2; 134. Jacob Gilbertson (MAR) 24:19.5; 135. Ryan Sanford (MAR) 24:20.3; 136. Logan Schmoll (MAR) 24:25.4; 139. Gavin Hill (MAR) 24:47.4; 146. Braden Beauchamp (MAR) 25:59.7; 158. Blake Zimmerman (MAR) 28:03.5.

Comments Off on Marshfield boys cross country wins title at Black River Falls Invitational

Marshfield boys, Schrodi win titles at Medford Cross Country Invitational

Posted on 30 September 2017 by paul

The Marshfield boys cross country team won the team title at the Medford Invitational on Thursday at Black River Golf Course. (Submitted photo)

highstreetad

This story is sponsored by: High Street Salon, Spa & Travel

MarshfieldAreaSports.com

MEDFORD – The Marshfield boys cross country team had another impressive performance, placing four runners in the top five to win the team title at the four-team Medford Invitational on Thursday at Black River Golf Course.

Marshfield senior Jordan Dzikowich finished 3½ seconds behind winner Trey Ulrich of Medford to take second for the Tigers in 16:36.4. Three of his teammates followed as Joseph McKee was third (16:39.7), Addison Hill fourth (16:57.0), and Joshua McKee fifth (17:01.8) as Marshfield finished with 21 points to take the team title.

Marshfield senior Sophia Schrodi won the girls race in 20:19.9, 28 seconds ahead of Medford’s Lauren Meyer. The Tigers girls placed second behind Medford, which had its first five runners finish in the top seven.

Lilly O’Brien took sixth in 21:19.5, Ali Geiger was eighth (21:39.1) and Dehlia Kilty finished 10th (22:06.1) for Marshfield.

Marshfield will compete at the Black River Falls Invitational on Tuesday.

Medford Cross Country Invitational
Sept. 29, at Black River Golf Course
Boys
Team scores:
1. Marshfield 21; 2. Medford 41; 3. Antigo 80; 4. Lakeland 110.
Top 10 and Marshfield finishers: 1. Trey Ulrich (MED) 16:32.8; 2. Jordan Dzikowich (MAR) 16:36.4; 3. Joseph McKee (MAR) 16:39.7; 4. Addison Hill (MAR) 16:57.0; 5. Joshua McKee (MAR) 17:01.8; 6. Derek Rudolph (MED) 17:14.9; 7. Jared Oemig (MAR) 17:32.0; 8. Ray Zirngible (MED) 17:37.3; 9. Paul Fischer (MAR) 17:38.5; 10. Jacob Dick (MAR) 17:39.1; 11. Carter Chojnacki (MAR) 17:47.5; 25. Isaac Eberl (MAR) 20:56.0.
Girls
Team scores:
1. Medford 21; 2. Marshfield 38; 3. Antigo 75; Lakeland incomplete.
Top 10 and Marshfield finishers: 1. Sophia Schrodi (MAR) 20:19.9; 2. Lauren Meyer (MED) 20:47.9; 3. Franny Seidel (MED) 20:55.7; 4. Alicia Kawa (MED) 20:58.1; 5. Paige Brandner (MED) 21:12.2; 6. Lilly O’Brien (MAR) 21:19.5; 7. Karli Higgins (MED) 21:20.0; 8. Ali Geiger (MAR) 21:39.1; 9. Ellee Grunwald (MED) 21:40.1; 10. Dehlia Kilty (MAR) 22:06.1; 13. Bailey Bauer (MAR) 22:52.5; 16. Elaina Kirschnik (MAR) 23:36.9; 24. Brooke McGrath (MAR) 25:33.9.

Click here for complete results, courtesy of performancetiming.com.

Comments Off on Marshfield boys, Schrodi win titles at Medford Cross Country Invitational

Columbus Catholic boys take team title at Spencer Cross Country Invitational

Posted on 21 September 2017 by paul

BoosterClub

This story is sponsored by: The Marshfield Tiger Booster Club

MarshfieldAreaSports.com

SPENCER – The Marshfield Columbus Catholic boys and Wittenberg-Birnamwood girls won team titles at the annual Spencer Cross Country Invitational on Thursday at Frey Field.

The Dons boys totaled 55 points, edging Loyal by eight points. Stratford was third (74) and Spencer took fifth (99).

On the girls side, Wittenberg-Birnamwood had a pair of top-eight finishers to end up with 33 points, easily outdistancing second-place Stratford (68). Spencer was third (75) and Columbus Catholic took fourth (96).

Marshfield and Merrill also competed in the meet, but were not in the team standings.

Marshfield’s Jordan Dzikowich won the boys race in 16:57.3, about 14 seconds ahead of second-place Tamerat Kubista of Loyal. Joseph McKee was third (17:13.7) and Addison Hill fourth (1:21.3) for Marshfield.

Peyton Nystrom led Columbus with a ninth-place finish, coming in in 18:02.7. Joshua Guyer was 11th in 18:18.7.

James Heeg led Stratford, taking 14th in 18:33.9, and Collin Nieman topped Spencer by placing 17th (18:38.8).

Sophia Schrodi was third (21:26.0) and Lilly O’Brien finished sixth (22:03.8) for the Tigers girls.

Kaitlin Kasch was ninth for Spencer (22:18.5), Macie Schillinger took 10th for Stratford (22:23.7), and Marissa Immerfall was Columbus Catholic’s top runner, taking 15th (23:32.2).

Spencer Cross Country Invitational
Sept. 21, at Frey Field
Boys
Team scores:
1. Marshfield Columbus Catholic 55; 2. Loyal 63; 3. Stratford 74; 4. Wittenberg-Birnamwood 94; 5. Spencer 99; 6. Eau Claire Regis 133; 7. Stanley-Boyd 150; 8. Pittsville 207. No team scores: Marshfield, Merrill.
Top 10 and Marshfield, Marshfield Columbus Catholic, Spencer and Stratford finishers: 1. Jordan Dzikowich (MAR) 16:57.3; 2. Tamerat Kubista (LOY) 17:11.7; 3. Joseph McKee (MAR) 17:13.7; 4. Addison Hill (MAR) 17:21.3; 5. Zach Yengo (ECR) 17:23.2; 6. Joshua McKee (MAR) 17:25.5; 7. Elliot Genteman (LOY) 17:35.2; 8. Jared Oemig (MAR) 17:43.3; 9. Peyton Nystrom (MCC) 18:02.7; 10. Jacob Dick (MAR) 18:12.2; 11. Joshua Guyer (MCC) 18:18.7; 12. Carter Chojnacki (MAR) 18:23.9; 14. James Heeg (ST) 18:33.9; 17. Collin Nieman (SP) 18:38.8; 18. Jeremiah Giles (MCC) 18:39.8; 19. Aaron Pankratz (SP) 18:48.8; 20. Ben Claessens (MAR) 18:53.1; 22. Bryce Fuerlinger (MCC) 18:56.0; 23. Lance Heidmann (ST) 19:01.7; 29. Derek Marten (ST) 19:38.6; 34. Jacob Dick (MCC) 19:57.3; 36. Ashton Ackman (SP) 20:02.1; 37. Bryce Shaw (SP) 20:08.4; 39. Brenden Fecker (ST) 20:11.0; 41. Dominick Wichlacz (SP) 20:38.8; 43. Antonio Verdone (ST) 20:45.0; 45. Flynn McQuillen (MCC) 20:55.6; 51. Tim Wenzel (ST) 21:36.1; 62. Colten Post (SP) 23:36.8; 65. Leo Rodriguez (SP) 24:24.7.
Girls
Team scores:
1. Wittenberg-Birnamwood 33; 2. Stratford 68; 3. Spencer 75; 4. Marshfield Columbus Catholic 96; 5. Loyal 99; 6. Eau Claire Regis 133; Pittsville and Stanley-Boyd incomplete. No team scores: Marshfield, Merrill.
Top 10 and Marshfield, Marshfield Columbus Catholic, Spencer and Stratford finishers: 1. Savannah Schley (LOY) 20:46.5; 2. Dalie Thomas (MER) 21:15.3; 3. Sophia Schrodi (MAR) 21:26.0; 4. Courtney Krueger (MER) 21:52.5; 5. Paige Norrbom (WB) 21:59.5; 6. Lilly O’Brien (MAR) 22:03.8; 7. Ali Geiger (MAR) 22:13.5; 8. Emily Norrbom (WB) 22:15.8; 9. Kaitlin Kasch (SP) 22:18.5; 10. Macie Schillinger (ST) 22:23.7; 11. Dehlia Kilty (MAR) 22:30.0; 13. Angelia Verdone (ST) 23:12.3; 14. Kaylee Hollatz (ST) 23:28.1; 15. Marissa Immerfall (MCC) 23:32.2; 17. Leah Nieman (SP) 23:38.9; 19. Morgan Albrecht (MCC) 24:12.0; 20. Leah Brown (MAR) 24:12.3; 22. Hailey Roehl (MCC) 24:30.3; 23. Kaylee Wehrman (SP) 24:38.8; 25. Elaina Kirschnik (MAR) 24:41.7; 26. Leigh Anne Sieracki (SP) 24:42.5; 28. Taya Nett (ST) 25:02.1; 29. Bailey Bauer (MAR) 25:11.8; 31. Madysen Bohman (MAR) 25:16.4; 35. Melanie Lang (MCC) 25:34.9; 42. Hannah Zastrow (SP) 26:24.1; 44. Maddy Pavloski (ST) 26:35.4; 48. Brenna Manecke (ST) 26:59.4; 51. Julia Schneider (ST) 27:38.2; 55. Holly Dean (MCC) 27:59.8; 56. Ashley Dean (MCC) 28:00.2.

Comments Off on Columbus Catholic boys take team title at Spencer Cross Country Invitational

Annual Marshfield Elementary School Fun Run held at Wildwood Park

Posted on 19 September 2017 by paul

NEWlemoine2

This story is sponsored by: American Family Insurance – Randy LeMoine Agency, LLC

MarshfieldAreaSports.com

MARSHFIELD – The 2017 Marshfield Elementary School Fun Run was held Tuesday at Wildwood Park.

The annual event was sponsored by the Marshfield High School cross country teams.

Brooke Sternweis, a fourth-grader at Nasonville Elementary School, won the girls race, and Owen Hoerneman, a fifth-grader at Washington, was the winner of the boys race.

2017 Marshfield Elementary School Fun Run
Sept. 19, at Wildwood Park (grade and school in parentheses)
Top 10 girls finishers:
1. Brooke Sternweis (4, Nasonville); 2. Calligh Kanitz (6, Washington); 3. Natalie Kanitz (5, Washington); 4. Brenna Barlow (1, Nasonville); 5. Hayden Berger (6, Washington); 6. Kaylie Charron (6, Grant); 7. Abby Wojcik (3, St. John’s); 8. Ellie Brand (6, Nasonville); 9. Nataline Hebbring (5, Grant); 10. Emma Hebbring (2, Grant).
Top 10 boys finishers: 1. Owen Hoerneman (5, Washington); 2. Ian Vandre (6, Lincoln); 3. Kashtan Kilty (3, Grant); 4. Monty Woltmann (5, Nasonville); 5. Johnathon Sternweis (4, Nasonville); 6. Elijah Bremer (4, Madison); 7. Wyatt Johnson (1, Washington); 8. Camden Kolstad (3, Washington); 9. Mitchell Kurz (4, Washington); 10. Owen Brand (4, Nasonville).

Comments Off on Annual Marshfield Elementary School Fun Run held at Wildwood Park

Auburndale girls, Marshfield boys win divisional team titles at Smiley Cross Country Invitational

Posted on 16 September 2017 by paul

The Marshfield boys cross country team won the Division 1 Small Division team title on Saturday at the Smiley Cross Country Invitational in Wausau. Team members are, from left, Joseph McKee, Addison Hill, Jordan Dzikowich, Jared Oemig, Joshua McKee, Eli Swanson, Jacob Dick, and Carter Chojnacki. (Submitted photo)

This story is sponsored by: WDLB-AM 1450 and WOSQ-FM 92.3 radio

MarshfieldAreaSports.com

WAUSAU – The Auburndale girls and the Marshfield boys cross country teams continued their great start to the 2017 season by winning divisional titles at the 60th Annual Smiley Cross Country Invitational on Saturday at Tribute Golf Course.

The meet was hosted by Wausau East.

The Auburndale girls rolled to the Division 3 team title with 89 points, 21 better than second-place Rosholt. Spencer finished 11th with 273 points.

Marissa Ellenbecker of Edgar won the Division 3 individual title in 19:09.29. Auburndale’s top finisher was Isabella Jewell, who finished ninth in 20:11.15. Kali Karl was 15th (21:00.77), Vanessa Mitchell took 18th (21:11.58), Errika Zenner was 20th (21:12.69) and Anna Kollross finished 28th (21:59.69) for Auburndale.

Spencer’s top finisher was Kaitlin Kasch, who took 32nd in 22:12.75.

The Marshfield girls finished sixth in the Division 1 Small Division, which was won by Pulaski.

Sophia Schrodi finished 12th in 20:20.08 to lead the Tigers.

The Marshfield boys had its five top runners finish in the top 19 to win the Division 1 Small Division team crown. The Tigers had 66 points, 12 ahead of La Crosse Central.

Joseph McKee was seventh in 16:33.18 and teammate Jordan Dzikowich was right behind in eighth (16:33.40) for Marshfield.

Addison Hill took 15th (16:55.80), Jared Oemig was 17th (17:10.43), and Joshua McKee took 19th (17:15.04) to round out Marshfield’s scorers.

All five Marshfield boys, and Schrodi on the girls side, were meet medalists with top-20 finishes.

“Our top five boys came in within 45 seconds of each other and that is huge with so many runners in the field,” Marshfield coach Dan Akin said.

In Division 3, Rosholt had three top-10 finishers and won the team title with 30 points. Spencer was ninth with 220 and Auburndale 11th with 254.

Collin Nieman was 20th in 18:02.23 and Aaron Pankratz took 32nd in 18:22.38 to lead Spencer.

Auburndale’s top runner was Carl Lundgren, who ended up 29th in 18:15.71.

60th Annual Smiley Cross Country Invitational
Sept. 16, at Tribute Golf Course, Wausau
Girls
Division 1 Large
Team scores:
1. Sun Prairie 23; 2. Stevens Point 115; 3. Mequon Homestead 118; 4. Wausau West 122; 5. Waunakee 134; 6. Appleton East 141; 7. D.C. Everest 143; 8. Eau Claire Memorial 155; 9. Madison Memorial 157; 10. Wisconsin Rapids 257; 11. Eau Claire North 275.
Top 10 finishers: 1. Katie Rose Blachow (SUNP) 18:00.34; 2. Autumn Dushack (SUNP) 18:12.35; 3. Maddie Thompson (SUNP) 18:47.72; 4. Reagan Hoopes (WAUN) 18:52.72; 5. Brooke Jaworski (WW) 19:03.87; 6. Emma Bertz (WAUN) 19:08.88; 7. Kaylan Marshall (SUNP) 19:14.55; 8. Grace Belson (STP) 19:19.01; 9. Maddie Hyland (STP) 19:21.03; 10. Hannah Ray (SUNP) 19:30.88.
Division 1 Small
Team scores:
1. Pulaski 74; 2. La Crosse Central 80; 3. Lakeland 100; 4. River Falls 133; 5. DeForest 147; 6. Marshfield 169; 7. Oregon 172; 8. Wausau East 187; 9. Rhinelander 222; 10. Shawano 237; 11. Merrill 250; 12. Seymour 267; 13. Antigo 302.
Top 10 and Marshfield finishers: 1. Annika Linzmeier (PUL) 18:26.57; 2. Ashley Peterson (LAK) 18:59.96; 3. Alex Bruly (LCC) 19:07.32; 4. Mariah Haight (WE) 19:31.98; 5. Alayna Franson (RH) 19:36.84; 6. Sophie Leinfelder (LCC) 20:03.61; 7. Lauren Beauchaine (OR) 20:07.11; 8. Dalie Thomas (MER) 20:08.34; 9. Katie Brockman (PUL) 20:08.39; 10. Aubrey Anderson (LAK) 20:12.44; 12. Sophia Schrodi (MAR) 20:20.08; 34. Lilly O’Brien (MAR) 21:35.60; 36. Dehlia Kilty (MAR) 21:40.81; 37. Ali Geiger (MAR) 21:41.35; 50. Madysen Bohman (MAR) 22:46.66; 56. Leah Brown (MAR) 23:14.60; 61. Bailey Bauer (MAR) 23:26.87.
Division 2
Team scores:
1. Medford 66; 2. Kiel 85; 3. Little Chute 89; 4. West Salem 104; 5. Wittenberg-Birnamwood 151; 6. Tomahawk 155; 7. Mosinee 171; 8. Peshtigo 191; 9. Amherst 196; 10. Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 226; 11. Northland Pines 264.
Top 10 finishers: 1. Dana Feyen (GET) 18:25.42; 2. Lindsey Grams (LC) 19:16.10; 3. Julia Koenig (KIEL) 19:44.26; 4. Alana Finger (PESH) 20:00.10; 5. Haley Voermans (TOM) 20:03.23; 6. Franny Seidel (MED) 20:07.41; 7. Kate Schroeder (WS) 20:12.51; 8. Katrina Salmen (PESH) 20:17.64; 9. Annalise Callaghan (NP) 20:35.58; 10. Lauren Meyer (MED) 20:56.99.
Division 3
Team scores:
1. Auburndale 89; 2. Rosholt 110; 3. Albany 157; 4. Boscobel 168; 5. Stevens Point Pacelli 174; 6. Chequamegon 185; 7. Phillips 194; 8. Neillsville 211; 9. Marathon 225; 10. Iola-Scandinavia 225; 11. Spencer 273; 12. Loyal 277; 13. Prentice/Rib Lake 278; 14. Three Lakes 336; 15. Edgar 342.
Top 10, and Auburndale and Spencer finishers: 1. Marissa Ellenbecker (ED) 19:09.29; 2. Savannah Schley (LOY) 19:23.08; 3. Kortnie Volk (TL) 19:38.89; 4. Jada Beacom (IS) 19:40.51; 5. Jordan Zdroik (ROS) 19:41.88; 6. Erika Kisting (IS) 19:43.80; 7. Anna Buchberger (MAR) 19:45.21; 8. Serena Moore (PRL) 19:49.48; 9. Isabella Jewell (AUB) 20:11.15; 10. Emma Guenther (ALB) 20:23.44; 15. Kali Karl (AUB) 21:00.77; 18. Vanessa Mitchell (AUB) 21:11.58; 20. Errika Zenner (AUB) 21:12.69; 28. Anna Kollross (AUB) 21:59.69; 30. Annalise Jewell (AUB) 22:06.60; 32. Kaitlin Kasch (SP) 22:12.75; 36. Taylor Stanton (AUB) 22:33.16; 39. Victoria Hasenhorl (AUB) 22:44.91; 49. Leah Nieman (SP) 23:19.35; 57. Kaily Northup (SP) 23:36.96; 72. Kaylee Wehrman (SP) 24:22.47; 74. Hannah Zastrow (SP) 24:29.65; 77. Leigh Anne Sierack (SP) 24:36.95; 100. Lydia Nieman (SP) 32:42.74.
Boys
Division 1 Large
Team scores:
1. Stevens Point 47; 2. Sun Prairie 68; 3. D.C. Everest 93; 4. Eau Claire Memorial 102; 5. Madison Memorial 153; 6. Wausau West 154; 7. Appleton East 165; 8. Waunakee 180; 9. Eau Claire North 208; 10. Wisconsin Rapids 270.
Top 10 finishers: 1. Joseph Kehoe (SUNP) 15:49.23; 2. Zak Sather (ECM) 15:54.89; 3. Josh Becker (ECM) 16:03.45; 4. Johnny Hyland (STP) 16:11.38; 5. Ash Francis (SUNP) 16:13.56; 6. David Ecker (ECN) 16:22.52; 7. Chad Franz (STP) 16:23.12; 8. Isaiah Winowiski (DC) 16:27.60; 9. Ryan Hartman (WW) 16:34.69; 10. Ryan Mares (AE) 16:36.32.
Division 1 Small
Team scores:
1. Marshfield 66; 2. La Crosse Central 78; 3. River Falls 91; 4. Lakeland 98; 5. DeForest 124; 6. Waukesha West 159; 7. Shawano 195; 8. Wausau East 199; 9. Pulaski 233; 10. Oregon 252; 11. Rhinelander 287; 12. Merrill 315; 13. Antigo 340.
Top 10 and Marshfield finishers: 1. Kav Fitzpatrick (LAK) 15:42.00; 2. Brody Olson (PUL) 16:07.85; 3. Darius Diver (LAK) 16:11.49; 4. Jordan Straub (WE) 16:29.52; 5. Tyler Cernohous (RF) 16:30.55; 6. Jett Mickelson (LCC) 16:32.94; 7. Joseph McKee (MAR) 16:33.18; 8. Jordan Dzikowich (MAR) 16:33.40; 9. Jacob Burgener (DF) 16:37.44; 10. Jack Garcia (LAK) 16:38.13; 15. Addison Hill (MAR) 16:55.80; 17. Jared Oemig (MAR) 17:10.43; 19. Joshua McKee (MAR) 17:15.04; 26. Carter Chojnacki (MAR) 17:46.85; 34. Jacob Dick (MAR) 18:07.57; 73. Eli Swanson (MAR) 19:34.92.
Division 2
Team scores:
1. Shorewood 95; 2. Madison Edgewood 128; 3. Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 129; 4. Medford 134; 5. Peshtigo 143; 6. Kiel 145; 7. Northland Pines 165; 8. Tomahawk 201; 9. Port Edwards 213; 10. Amherst 218; 11. West Salem 223; 12. Mosinee 250; 13. Wittenberg-Birnamwood 344; 14. Little Chute 354; Colby/Abbotsford incomplete.
Top 10 finishers: 1. Miguel Mathias (PE) 15:58.68; 2. Charlie McKinney (WS) 16:22.53; 3. Trey Ulrich (MED) 16:32.08; 4. Ashton Arnold (KIEL) 16:33.64; 5. Drew Bolder (TOM) 16:42.70; 6. Matt Gilles (ME) 16:46.38; 7. Doug Feyen (GET) 16:48.34; 8. Lucas Florsheim (SHO) 16:50.93; 9. Derek Rudolph (MED) 16:52.80; 10. Henry Kuhlmann (SHO) 17:01.41.
Division 3
Team scores:
1. Rosholt 30; 2. Phillips 95; 3. Marathon 106; 4. Loyal 150; 5. Stevens Point Pacelli 152; 6. Athens 162; 7. Chequamegon 169; 8. Boscobel 169; 9. Spencer 220; 10. Albany 226; 11. Auburndale 254; 12. Prentice/Rib Lake 265; 13. Edgar 330; 14. Neillsville 381; Madison Country Day, Iola-Scandinavia incomplete.
Top 10, and Auburndale and Spencer finishers: 1. Adam Rzentkowski (ROS) 16:00.67; 2. Dausen Anderson (ROS) 16:37.40; 3. Colin Green (MCD) 16:37.99; 4. Tamerat Kubista (LOY) 16:42.20; 5. Jared Zwettler (TL) 16:45.73; 6. Nick Rogaczewski (ATH) 16:55.83; 7. Josh Dahl (ALB) 16:59.06; 8. Joe Makovec (IS) 17:21.28; 9. Joe Kraimer (MAR) 17:21.28; 10. Jonah Guzman (ROS) 17:23.62; 20. Collin Nieman (SP) 18:02.23; 29. Carl Lundgren (AUB) 18:15.71; 32. Aaron Panrkatz (SP) 18:22.38; 46. Leo Rodriguez (SP) 18:52.94; 50. Matt Leick (AUB) 18:57.55; 55. Paul Kollross (AUB) 19:05.49; 60. Paul Peplinski (AUB) 19:17.64; 67. Bryce Shaw (SP) 19:42.76; 72. Ashton Ackman (SP) 20:14.18; 73. Brett Kasch (SP) 20:16.82; 76. Carver Empey (AUB) 20:26.67; 80. Darren Kieffer (AUB) 20:33.37; 89. Dominick WIchlacz (SP) 21:05.93; 91. Josh Peplinski (AUB) 21:09.61; 103. Ian Lang (AUB) 23:14.88.

Click here for complete results, courtesy of pttiming.com.

Comments (0)

WDLB/WOSQ Radio
Hub City Times
thirty-one
American Family Insurance - Randy LeMoine Agency
Business Sponsors
Total Electric
Marshfield Alumni
Marshfield Tigers Booster Club
Victory Apparel
Forward Financial Bank
All Insurance
Individual Sponsors Wall
High Street Salon, Spa & Travel